- Register
- Sign In
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt1/55 55$430,000 $425,000 1.2%4717 Lobo Trail, Garden Valley, CA 95633
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt1/38 38$621,000 $625,000 0.6%3030 Union ST, Rocklin, CA 95677
Listed by Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

4 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt1/54 54$798,000 $750,000 6.4%7470 S Land Park DR, Sacramento, CA 95831
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt1/33 33$635,000 $635,0005404 Ash CT, Loomis, CA 95650
Listed by The Referred Real Estate Group

3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt1/42 42$720,000 $725,000 0.7%3557 Silver Ranch AVE, Loomis, CA 95650
Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

2 Beds3 Baths2,803 SqFt1/88 88$825,000 $799,900 3.1%410 J ST, Lincoln, CA 95648
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

- 3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt$335,000 $305,000 9.8%
2070 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901
Listed by RE/MAX Gold Natomas

3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt1/38 38$500,000 $499,95011025 New River CIR, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
Listed by Foundation Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt1/36 36$1,103,000 $889,000 24.1%2381 Treadway DR, San Jose, CA 95133
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

4 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt1/55 55$815,000 $799,000 2.0%7282 Dambacher DR, Granite Bay, CA 95746
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

3 Beds3 Baths1,957 SqFt1/41 41$700,000 $699,000 0.1%709 Blackmer CIR, Sacramento, CA 95825
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

4 Beds3 Baths2,791 SqFt1/41 41$1,125,000 $1,150,000 2.2%6606 Star Vista LN, Rocklin, CA 95677
Listed by Immers Real Estate

- 4 Beds3 Baths1,999 SqFt$305,000 $230,000 32.6%
2441 White Dr., Fairfield, CA 94533
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

- 2 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt$365,000 $365,000
221 Fox Sparrow LN, Brisbane, CA 94005
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

4 Beds4 Baths3,474 SqFt1/48 48$636,288 $639,888 0.6%3927 Stonington CT, Fairfield, CA 94533
Listed by RE/MAX Gold Natomas

3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt1/10 10$78,000 $99,888 21.9%10560 Foothill RD, Loch Lomond, CA 95461
Listed by FREN

3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt1/16 16$835,000 $849,000 1.6%949 Harold Drive #12, Incline Village, NV 89450
Listed by Realty One Group Eminence
4 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt1/92 92$575,000 $575,0002631 Buena Tierra RD, Pollock Pines, CA 95726
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt1/45 45$500,000 $489,800 2.1%7430 Midiron DR, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt1/47 47$440,000 $469,000 6.2%4717 Lobo TRL, Garden Valley, CA 95633
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt1/60 60$793,600 $799,990 0.8%3557 Silver Ranch Ave, Loomis, CA 95650
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

4 Beds5 Baths2,600 SqFt1/65 65$915,000 $899,000 1.8%8220 Parus WAY, Granite Bay, CA 95746
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

4 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt1/14 14$1,150,000 $1,175,000 2.1%421 Olive Orchard DR, Auburn, CA 95603
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1/28 28$385,000 $355,000 8.5%5520 73rd ST, Sacramento, CA 95820
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417